25, PRIMLEY PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£105,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+29.0%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,250
Sold on 15 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1