Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOLSTY CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£84,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+72.4%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0PB
← Back to All Properties