Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RYBURN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 4SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+53.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+103.2%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 4SB
← Back to All Properties