Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CRANLEY CRESCENT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+13.4%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+17.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9AA
← Back to All Properties