Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, GREENWAY ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,750
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£45,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,750
+35.2%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£45,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+36.8%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+295.8%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5AN
← Back to All Properties