Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SCOTNEY STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+68.3%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,495
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3NE
← Back to All Properties