Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, IRONWOOD AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+1.6%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-14.8%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JJ
← Back to All Properties