21, MASONS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£293,000+4.7%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950+160.4%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+100.9%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1