Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ORDNANCE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+23.1%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-1.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,995
+167.8%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£49,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DH
← Back to All Properties