2, EVANS CLOSE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000-0.5%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000+18.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+133.3%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1