Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WESTON HOUSE, GREGORY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+55.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+5.5%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2BF
← Back to All Properties