25, CUNNINGHAM ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 3HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,630,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.5%
Price Change
+£1,065,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,630,000+188.5%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£1,065,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000+43.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000+21.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 7 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1