Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MANOR PARK ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+38.2%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-19.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
-£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 19 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5BL
← Back to All Properties