Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WESTMORLAND AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+280.8%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2LX
← Back to All Properties