Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KINGS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+25.3%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,750
+39.1%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6TU
← Back to All Properties