Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROYAL CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,500
+10.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+23.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+133.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XE
← Back to All Properties