133, WATERFORD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 6TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000-4.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+26.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1