Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BREYDON WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+47.9%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 7 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9AT
← Back to All Properties