Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR12 8RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+17.6%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+57.4%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+186.6%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8RY
← Back to All Properties