24, THE MOUNT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 4JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+15.5%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,500+116.5%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+18.1%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 17 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1