Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COLEBROOK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,750
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£61,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£396,750
+18.4%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+80.8%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£149,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,250
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9BS
← Back to All Properties