Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CREANCE COURT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+45.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+111.4%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0NP
← Back to All Properties