10, LONGFIELD ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 1LJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+73.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000+9.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950+30.6%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+138.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1