39, PENNIVALE CLOSE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+67.6%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950+125.0%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£102,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,200+28.4%
Sold on 15 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1