Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STONEY BANK LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
+2.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 7LW
← Back to All Properties