Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WESTERN ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,500
+57.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+23.7%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6PD
← Back to All Properties