Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALEXANDER ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+51.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2NR
← Back to All Properties