Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHITE PLOT ROAD, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+69.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-8.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+127.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4QP
← Back to All Properties