31, ROBINIA GREEN, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+44.6%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+41.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1