131, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000-1.8%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£382,000+354.8%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+69.7%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1