35, BYRON MEWS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 4UQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+28.2%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+15.4%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+133.1%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+6.6%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1