1, MONTFORD ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 6EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£648,773
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£358,773 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£648,773+123.7%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Detached
+£358,773 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+30.6%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1