Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILTON STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+14.8%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+54.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+139.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8BG
← Back to All Properties