24, PERRY GROVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+30.6%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500-1.9%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+172.7%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1