Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PRIORY COURT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+29.7%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+9.0%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+154.6%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3SF
← Back to All Properties