Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, TRAFALGAR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,950
+98.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1LE
← Back to All Properties