Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORTH END, HASSOCKS, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN6 8TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+57.2%
Sold on 2 February 2000
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8TF
← Back to All Properties