Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 101, CENTENARY PLAZA, 18, HOLLIDAY STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£32,935 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+21.7%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,935 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,065
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1TH
← Back to All Properties