12, CROMER ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,777
Last Sold Price
25 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.9%
Price Change
+£83,827 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,777+246.9%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£83,827 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+54.3%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1