3, GORLESTON COTTAGES, MAIN ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 8BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£403,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£403,500+13.7%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+215.6%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+116.7%
Sold on 14 February 2012
Terraced
+£60,583 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,917
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1