Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, CLAYDON COURT, KINGSTON ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,950
+22.8%
Sold on 20 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4NG
← Back to All Properties