Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VIOLET CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+43.2%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+11.1%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NW
← Back to All Properties