Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST PHILIPS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,500
+34.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
-13.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+193.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6NN
← Back to All Properties