15, CHADWICK STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 6RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+119.1%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+23.6%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1