Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JACKSON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6AN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,160
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£29,160 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£164,160
+21.6%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Terraced
+£29,160 from previous sale
Sale #7
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-13.6%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+38.9%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6AN
← Back to All Properties