2, WOODLAND VIEW, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 2DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+39.4%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000-11.5%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+30.2%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 16 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1