Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THOMAS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+18.7%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+0.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AR
← Back to All Properties