27, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 1PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£525,000+162.5%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+7.0%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1