Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ELM ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+0.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+39.0%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2BB
← Back to All Properties