21, EDGCOTT CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 4DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£240,000+140.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+47.1%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1